• Member Login
    Username:

    Password:


    Not registered yet?
    Click Here to sign-up

    Forgot Your Login?
    November 17, 2019
    << November 2019 >>
    S M T W T F S
    1 2
    3 4 5 6 7 8 9
    10 11 12 13 14 15 16
    17 18 19 20 21 22 23
    24 25 26 27 28 29 30
    Site Search
    Site Map
    RSS Feeds
  • Executive Board, Committees & Staff Lists

    OFFICERS

    Business Manager/Financial Secretary

    Tom Hansen

    President

    Anthony Solak Sr.

    Vice President

    Jason Lopez

    Recording Secretary

    Robert Moynihan Jr.

    Treasurer

    Doug Rodriguez

    EXECUTIVE BOARD

    Kyle Church

    Jason Lopez

    Ricky Lynn

    Robert Moynihan Jr.

    Dale Paris

    Doug Rodriguez

    Anthony Solak Sr.

    Stephen Whitmire

    STAFF

    Assistant Business Manager Sound & Communications/Organizer

    Derek Cole Sr.

    Assistant Business Manager/Dispatcher

    Jim Foley

    Assistant Business Manager/Organizer

    Terry Baldwin

    Assistant Business Manager/Organizer

    Rachel Shoemake

    WIREMAN'S COMMITTEE

    Chairman

    Stephen Whitmire

    Vice Chairman

    Michael Herrera

    Recorder

    Julian Vinatieri

    Committee

    Kevin Lewis

    Leon Marchal

    Dale Paris

    Richard Solak

    EXAMINING BOARD

    Lynn Ferguson

    Carol Larson

    LABOR MANAGEMENT COOPERATIVE COMMITTEE

    Labor

    Tom Hansen

    Anthony Solak Sr.

    Kyle Church

    Jim Foley

    Jason Lopez

    Doug Rodriguez

    JOINT APPRENTICESHIP TRAINING COMMITTEE

    Labor

    Tom Hansen

    Anthony Solak Sr.

    Carol Yee

    Scott Zobrak

    Management

    Mike Geller

    Tom Tatro

    Mark Thomas

    Jim Szuch

    SAFETY COMMITTEE

    Chairman

    Doug Rodriguez

    SKILLCRAFT

    President

    Rachel Shoemake

    Vice-President

    Chris Cossey

    Secretary/Treasurer

    Tom Hansen

    Committee

    Doug Rodriguez

    Terry Baldwin

    JJ Sevilla

    John Stitch

    SOFTBALL COMMITTEE

    Roger Leffel

    Matt Davis

    RECREATION COMMITTEE

    Chairman

    Steve Jelich

    POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE

    Chairman

    Bob Moynihan Jr.

    MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE

    Chairman

    Terry Baldwin

    If there is anyone that we missed or neglected to add to a committee please contact us via the contact page, Thanks!




    Page Last Updated: Sep 26, 2019 (06:16:34)
  • IBEW Local 302

    Copyright © 2019.
    All Rights Reserved.

    Powered By UnionActive



    1021967 hits since Dec 10, 2012


  • Top of Page image